Licensed to Bulgarian Swimming Federation   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 6/13/2010
                     Zlatna Ribka - 6/12/2010 to 6/13/2010                     
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 14                        
 
                              Girls - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mladost'91                         MLA91           526  
                2 Pirin                              PIRIN           400  
                3 G.D. Sport                         G.D.S           370  
                4 Iris                               IRIS            362  
                5 Kps Cherno More                    KPSCM           358  
                6 Psk Cherno More Armeets            PSKCM           211  
                7 Torpedo                            TOR             206  
                8 Nsa                                NSA             166  
                9 Etar                               ETAR            159  
               10 Albatros'2001                      ALBAT           144  
               11 Sofia'21                           SOF21           120  
               12 Damini LV                          DAMLV            68  
               13 Levski                             LEV              62  
               14 Cska                               CSKA             60  
               15 Briz                               BRIZ             42  
               16 Vihren                             VIH              20  
               17 Julian Rusev                       J.RUS            16  
               18 Galata 2009 VN                     GALA             12  
               18 Aqua Sport                         AQUA             12  
               20 Omega'01                           OMEGA            10  
               21 Tibris (Sofia)                     TIBRS             8  
               22 Belmeken                           BEL               4  
 
                              Boys - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mladost'91                         MLA91           502  
                2 Psk Cherno More Armeets            PSKCM           496  
                3 Pirin                              PIRIN           414  
                4 Vihren                             VIH             326  
                5 Damini LV                          DAMLV           314  
                6 Iris                               IRIS            298  
                7 Delfin PZ                          DELPZ           170  
                8 Sofia'21                           SOF21           130  
                9 Delfin VN                          DELVN           114  
               10 Torpedo                            TOR              92  
               11 Nsa                                NSA              90  
               12 Levski                             LEV              88  
               13 Briz                               BRIZ             64  
               14 Cska                               CSKA             56  
               15 Kps Cherno More                    KPSCM            46  
               16 Etar                               ETAR             32  
               17 Atomik                             ATOM             16  
               17 Spirala                            SPI              16  
               19 Omega'01                           OMEGA            14  
               19 G.D. Sport                         G.D.S            14  
               21 Zapochni da Pluvash                ZAP              12  
               22 Galata 2009 VN                     GALA              8  
               22 Belmeken                           BEL               8  
               24 Julian Rusev                       J.RUS             4  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mladost'91                         MLA91          1028  
                2 Pirin                              PIRIN           814  
                3 Psk Cherno More Armeets            PSKCM           707  
                4 Iris                               IRIS            660  
                5 Kps Cherno More                    KPSCM           404  
                6 G.D. Sport                         G.D.S           384  
                7 Damini LV                          DAMLV           382  
                8 Vihren                             VIH             346  
                9 Torpedo                            TOR             298  
               10 Nsa                                NSA             256  
               11 Sofia'21                           SOF21           250  
               12 Etar                               ETAR            191  
               13 Delfin PZ                          DELPZ           170  
               14 Levski                             LEV             150  
               15 Albatros'2001                      ALBAT           144  
               16 Cska                               CSKA            116  
               17 Delfin VN                          DELVN           114  
               18 Briz                               BRIZ            106  
               19 Omega'01                           OMEGA            24  
               20 Galata 2009 VN                     GALA             20  
               20 Julian Rusev                       J.RUS            20  
               22 Atomik                             ATOM             16  
               22 Spirala                            SPI              16  
               24 Belmeken                           BEL              12  
               24 Zapochni da Pluvash                ZAP              12  
               24 Aqua Sport                         AQUA             12  
               27 Tibris (Sofia)                     TIBRS             8